As of noon December 17, 2017

# Name Grd
1 Sean Lei Open
2 Anthony Atanasov Open
3 Jeffrey R Zhao Open
4 Sarah Peng Open
5 Jeffrey Renfei Zhao Open
6 Youhe Huang Open
7 Wing Xiaolong Li Open
8 Yun Hong [kevin] Li Open
# Name Grd
1 Justin Huang k
2 Janelle Lin k
3 Andy R Wang k
4 Darren Yang k
# Name Grd
1 Isaac Chan 1
2 Kai Ng 1
3 Lawrence Liu 1
4 Christian Yip 1
5 Nameer Issani 1
6 Ezekiel Paule 1
7 Marie Zijun Guan 1
8 Mark Raspopov 1
9 Muchen Li 1
# Name Grd
1 Bradley Tseng 2
2 Max Li 2
3 Milana Inozemtseva 2
4 Kingsley Bai 2
5 Sean Gao 2
6 Nathan Lin 2
7 Danylo Glinnyi 2
8 Jaden Wang 2
9 Ethan Zhang 2
10 Isabel Zhou 2
11 Valerie Fan 2
12 Allan Allakhverdi 2
13 Jacob Wang 2
14 Arjun Puri 3
15 Michael 2 Zhang 2
16 Grace Zhu 2
# Name Grd
1 Gabriel Li 3
2 Daniel Xie 3
3 Helena Jin 3
4 Rut Jurry [rj] De Leon 3
5 Vivian Chen 3
6 David Huang 3
7 Justin Fong 3
8 Anni Guo 3
9 Katy Hua 3
10 Matthew Jiang 3
11 Ivan Teng Huang 3
12 Brady Chen 3
13 Adithyaa Rajaganesh 3
14 Ronan Leeshanok-Chan 3
15 Zoe Wang 3
16 Steven Liu 3
17 Naira Issani 3
18 Evan Hong 3
19 Ruicheng (richard) Dai 3
20 Aulia Shahid 3
Standings. occ december 23: December G4
# Name Grd
1 Adam Li 4
2 Julia Li 4
3 James Qiu 4
4 Daniel Odoemelam 4
5 Aaron K Liu 4
6 Raymond Mi 4
7 Hanning Fang 4
8 Phu (peter) Vo 4
9 Andrew Chen 4
10 Andy Zhang 4
11 Chung He 4
12 Vanessa Li 4
13 Martin Liu 4
14 Leon Gagarin 4
15 Daniel Shao 4
16 Abigail D’Souza 4
17 Justin Cen 4
18 Valerie Ruchinskaya 4
19 Mathusha Jeyakumar 4
20 Chase Liu 4
21 Berry Bao 4
22 George Song 4
23 Qihan Cao 4
24 Nathan Ye 4
25 Noah Nathaniel Yuen 4
26 Brenton Lin 4
27 Surya Suthakar 4
28 Ninglu Li 4
29 Remy Yan 4
30 Alok Abhiskek Mantri 4
31 Recon (rui Gang) Chen 4
32 Max Chu 4
33 Meiyuan [mary] Xiu 4
34 Frankie Cui 4
35 Andy Han 4
36 Elizabeth Wang 4
37 Vandit Rikhi 4
38 Amy Lou 4
# Name Grd
1 Henry Xianrui Zhang 5
2 Raf Adrik De Leon 5
3 Eric Zhao 5
4 Benjamin Wang 5
5 Micah Lin 5
6 Andrew Yang 5
7 Richard Han 5
8 Shukun He 6
9 Yinan Wang 5
10 Golden Li 5
11 Mathis Luo 5
12 Ivan Milardovic 5
13 Terrence Zhu 5
# Name Grd
1 Kyle Hu 6
2 Owen Guo 6
3 Charlie Song 6
4 An [andy] Vo 6
5 Alexander Sotnikov 6
6 Frank Chen 6
7 Rajan Roberts 6
8 Malcolm Lewis 6
9 Ashwin Krishan 6
10 Kevin Zhang 6
# Name Grd
1 Jonathan Wu 7
2 Richard Zhang 7
3 Alex Zhao 7
4 Jason Sun 7
5 Ingrid Wu 7
6 James Yeung 7
7 Moayyad Shahid 7
8 Raymond Zhang 7
# Name Grd
1 Arul Papneja 8
2 Adrian D’Souza 8
3 Alan Zheng 8
4 Ewan Bishop 8
5 Andy Jiang 8
# Name Grd
1 David Atanasov 9
2 Ethan Truong 9
3 Shawn Chen 9
4 Jacky Hu 9
# Name Grd
1 Dennis Chizhov 10
2 Ettihad Hoq 10

Back to tournament info
.