Standings. nyycc: April U8
# Place Name Rtng Sex Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[H] TBrk[D] Place Prize Bursary CYCC
1 1 Greta Qu 1247 F W17 W5 W15 W2 W6 5 100 844.5 1st Trophy $10 Q
2 2 to 4 Gabriel Li 776 W24 W11 W7 L1 W9 4 100 940.5 2nd Trophy $10 Q
3 Lefan Yang 349 L15 W16 W12 W8 W7 4 100 903 3rd Trophy $10 Q
4 Rut Jurry De Leon 731 W10 W6 W8 L7 W5 4 100 901.5 3rd Trophy $10 Q
5 5 to 12 Kathryn Ling 799 F W20 L1 W21 W10 L4 3 100 806.5 2nd Girl Medal $5 Q
6 Lucy Gao 1005 F W21 L4 W24 W18 L1 3 100 796 3rd Girl Medal $5 Q
7 Vincent Chen 943 W22 W9 L2 W4 L3 3 100 618 $5 Q
8 Arnav Mane 859 W23 W25 L4 L3 W19 3 100 527 $5 Q
9 Kingsley Bai 538 W12 L7 W11 W15 L2 3 99 947 $5 Q
10 Eric Fan unr. L4 W22 W19 L5 W15 3 99 739.5 $5 Q
11 Nathan Zian Wang 1035 W16 L2 L9 W13 W17 3 99 660.5 $5 Q
12 Daniel Morrison 1012 L9 W13 L3 W20 W18 3 99 577.5 $5 Q
13 13-14 Philip Yu 693 D14 L12 W25 L11 W16 2.5 100 782.5 $5 Q
14 Karl Wong unr. D13 L17 L16 W22 W23 2.5 100 573.5 $5 Q
15 15-21 Dylan Hu 799 W3 W19 L1 L9 L10 2 100 797
16 Milana Inozemtseva 545 F L11 L3 W14 W25 L13 2 100 653.5
17 Albert Luo 629 L1 W14 L18 W24 L11 2 99 887.5
18 Daniel Zhang 731 L19 W23 W17 L6 L12 2 99 819
19 Max Li unr. W18 L15 L10 W21 L8 2 99 790.5
20 Matthew Jiang 323 L5 L21 B— L12 W25 2 99 762
21 Simon Fu 475 L6 W20 L5 L19 W24 2 99 689
22 22-23 Anni Guo 428 F L7 L10 D23 L14 B— 1.5 100 751.5
23 David Morrison 398 L8 L18 D22 B— L14 1.5 100 709
24 24-25 Reagan Liu 200 L2 B— L6 L17 L21 1 100 803
25 Octavius Situ Zhang 200 B— L8 L13 L16 L20 1 100 699
Standings. nyycc: April U10
# Place Name Rtng Sex Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[H] TBrk[D] Place Prize Bursary CYCC
1 1 to 2 Adam Li 968 W51 W7 W6 W4 D2 4.5 100 1313.5 1st Trophy $10 Q
2 Eric Ning 1509 W15 W19 W32 W3 D1 4.5 100 1086.5 1st Trophy $10 Q
3 3 to 9 Austin Xie 1303 W22 W46 W17 L2 W10 4 100 1131 3rd Trophy $10 Q
4 Youhe Huang 1170 W16 W18 W9 L1 W13 4 100 1096.5 3rd Trophy $10 Q
5 Amy Ai 1075 F W36 W34 L11 W31 W16 4 100 960 1st Girl Medal $10 Q
6 Henry Xianrui Zhang 1265 W44 W41 L1 W34 W18 4 100 943 3rd Medal $10 Q
7 Henry Liu 1311 W42 L1 W15 W26 W17 4 100 937 3rd Medal $10 Q
8 Noah Nathaniel Yuen 1258 W28 W26 L10 W25 W14 4 100 933.5 3rd Medal $10 Q
9 Anthony Atanasov 1595 W31 W20 L4 W12 W11 4 99 1193.5 3rd Medal $10 Q
10 10 to 12 William (zhimao) Gao 1029 W49 W21 W8 D11 L3 3.5 100 1209 $10 Q
11 Jeffrey R Zhao 1394 W24 W14 W5 D10 L9 3.5 100 1162 $10 Q
12 Ethan Lin 1242 W33 W13 D25 L9 W32 3.5 100 1099.5 $10 Q
13 13-23 James Qiu 889 W29 L12 W37 W32 L4 3 100 1049.5 $5 Q
14 Andrew Chen 950 W27 L11 W42 W35 L8 3 100 1045.5 $5 Q
15 Xinge Xu 810 L2 W51 L7 W38 W35 3 100 1030.5 $5 Q
16 Ivan Milardovic 700 L4 W23 W46 W30 L5 3 100 1007.5 $5 Q
17 Andrew Li 1048 W40 W50 L3 W24 L7 3 100 1001 $5 Q
18 Leiyi Ye 935 W35 L4 W39 W22 L6 3 100 984 $5 Q
19 Brandon Ling 994 W52 L2 L31 W39 W25 3 100 966 $5 Q
20 Richard Huang 969 W38 L9 L24 W43 W33 3 100 911 $5 Q
21 Angus Zhang 881 W43 L10 L35 W40 W36 3 100 773 $5 Q
22 Andi Guo 723 L3 W27 W41 L18 W34 3 99 1026.5 $5 Q
23 Richard Yuze Fu unr. L34 L16 W49 W44 W31 3 99 792 $5 Q
24 24-30 Neal Nian Li 760 L11 W38 W20 L17 D26 2.5 100 1083 $5 Q
25 Hao Chao [henry] Yuan 833 W50 W52 D12 L8 L19 2.5 100 1008.5 $5 Q
26 Aaron K Liu 922 W45 L8 W33 L7 D24 2.5 100 992.5 $5 Q
27 Vanessa Li 482 F L14 L22 W50 D42 W46 2.5 100 840.5 2nd Girl Medal $5 Q
28 Chung He 707 L8 L37 W45 D29 W43 2.5 100 779.5 $5 Q
29 Haoran Fan unr. L13 L33 W52 D28 W42 2.5 100 747 $5 Q
30 Daniel Liu 847 W48 L32 D43 L16 W37 2.5 100 715 $5 Q
31 31-41 Shukun He 824 L9 W49 W19 L5 L23 2 100 1124
32 Andrew Ma 1081 W39 W30 L2 L13 L12 2 100 1121.5
33 Jack Yuhao Xu 641 L12 W29 L26 W41 L20 2 100 1020
34 Dania Surya 922 F W23 L5 W40 L6 L22 2 100 974 3rd Girl Medal
35 Ricky Zhu unr. L18 W44 W21 L14 L15 2 100 894
36 Mathusha Jeyakumar 637 F L5 L43 W47 W46 L21 2 100 885.5
37 Olivia Dong 431 F L46 W28 L13 W52 L30 2 100 845.5
38 Julia Li 524 F L20 L24 W48 L15 W44 2 100 815
39 Alex Mou 699 L32 W45 L18 L19 W48 2 99 879
40 Hanning Fang 631 L17 W48 L34 L21 W47 2 99 824.5
41 Valerie Ruchinskaya 947 F W47 L6 L22 L33 W45 2 99 784
42 42-43 Audrey Siahou 751 F L7 W47 L14 D27 L29 1.5 100 862
43 Andy Huang unr. L21 W36 D30 L20 L28 1.5 100 851
44 44-50 Maxim Alekseev 722 L6 L35 W51 L23 L38 1 100 850
45 Brenton Lin unr. L26 L39 L28 W51 L41 1 100 818.5
46 Trent Hodgson 939 W37 L3 L16 L36 L27 1 100 780.5
47 Armen Tekazaryan 448 L41 L42 L36 W50 L40 1 100 741.5
48 Ada Wu unr. F L30 L40 L38 W49 L39 1 100 694
49 Martin Jiale Liu 600 L10 L31 L23 L48 W51 1 99 786.5
50 Nathan Ye unr. L25 L17 L27 L47 W52 1 99 726
51 51-52 Andrew Xu 460 L1 L15 L44 L45 L49 0 100 775
52 Simiao Su 541 L19 L25 L29 L37 L50 0 100 740.5
Standings. nyycc: April U12
# Place Name Rtng Sex Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[H] TBrk[D] Place Prize Bursary CYCC
1 1 Harry Liu 1318 W12 W20 D6 W10 W2 4.5 100 1245 1st Trophy $10 Q
2 2 to 4 Max England 1910 W16 W11 W5 W3 L1 4 100 1236 2nd Trophy $10 Q
3 Kevin Yunhong Li 1445 W18 W26 W4 L2 W7 4 99 1277.5 3rd Trophy $10 Q
4 Raymond Gao 1211 W19 W14 L3 W12 W8 4 99 888.5 3rd Trophy $10 Q
5 5 to 6 Naga Sindhuja Vellanki 1215 F W15 W8 L2 W21 D6 3.5 100 1125 1st Girl Medal $10 Q
6 Wing Li 1150 W17 W21 D1 D7 D5 3.5 100 1102.5 $10 Q
7 7 to 9 Alexander [sasha] Fedyushchenko 1074 W13 D10 W11 D6 L3 3 100 1077.5 $5 Q
8 Raf Adrik De Leon 737 W24 L5 W9 W14 L4 3 100 1164.5 $5 Q
9 Xuwang Zhang 663 W27 L18 L8 W23 W21 3 99 949 $5 Q
10 10 to 20 Victor Xu 1163 U— D7 W26 L1 W16 2.5 100 621 $5 Q
11 Charlie Song 966 W22 L2 L7 W17 D19 2.5 100 1046.5 $5 Q
12 Jerry Li 665 L1 W29 W24 L4 D13 2.5 100 1023.5 $5 Q
13 Konner Yi 544 L7 W25 L21 W26 D12 2.5 100 881.5 $5 Q
14 Bek Khamidov 708 W25 L4 W19 L8 D18 2.5 100 839.5 $5 Q
15 William Dai 570 L5 L24 W27 W28 D20 2.5 100 787.5 $5 Q
16 Alexander Sotnikov 681 L2 W22 D17 W18 L10 2.5 99 644 $5 Q
17 Matthew Park 544 L6 W28 D16 L11 W26 2.5 99 928 $5 Q
18 Jason Sun 636 L3 W9 W20 L16 D14 2.5 99 914 $5 Q
19 Harry Li 566 L4 W23 L14 W27 D11 2.5 99 823 $5 Q
20 Ray Wang 823 W23 L1 L18 W22 D15 2.5 99 766.5 $5 Q
21 21-25 Dawson Xiong 703 W28 L6 W13 L5 L9 2 100 893
22 Noah Stott 543 L11 L16 W25 L20 W27 2 100 722
23 Tianyu Zhao 408 L20 L19 B— L9 W28 2 100 684
24 Jacky Liang 243 L8 W15 L12 L25 B— 2 99 657
25 Malcolm Lewis unr. L14 L13 L22 W24 W29 2 99 562
26 26-29 Emily Lam 916 F W29 L3 L10 L13 L17 1 100 907.5 2nd Girl Medal
27 Rhys Liu 210 L9 B— L15 L19 L22 1 100 599.5
28 Erik Tong unr. L21 L17 W29 L15 L23 1 100 567.5
29 Victoria Milardovic 454 F L26 L12 L28 B— L25 1 98 666 2nd Girl Medal
Standings. nyycc: April U14-U16-U18
# Place Name Rtng Sex Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[H] TBrk[D] Place Prize Bursary CYCC
1 1 to 2 Sarah Peng 1429 F W8 W6 L5 W10 W2 4 100 1345 1st Trophy $10 Q
2 Benito Surya 1818 W7 W3 W4 W5 L1 4 99 1412 1st U14 Trophy $10 Q
3 3 to 4 Aidan Mirabelli 1326 W12 L2 W7 W8 D4 3.5 100 1364 3rd Trophy $10 Q
4 Kole Robertson 1524 W13 W11 L2 W9 D3 3.5 100 1351.5 3rd Trophy $10 Q
5 5 to 6 David Atanasov 1369 D15 W9 W1 L2 D7 3 100 1366 $5 Q
6 William Li Xu 1184 W10 L1 L8 W11 W14 3 100 1139 $5 Q
7 7 to 13 Eric Lam 1106 L2 W15 L3 W12 D5 2.5 100 1367.5 $5 Q
8 Shawn (haofeng) Chen 1009 L1 W16 W6 L3 D9 2.5 100 1262.5 $5 Q
9 Daniel Hao Tang 1112 W16 L5 W14 L4 D8 2.5 100 1217.5 $5 Q
10 Yiwei Dong 932 L6 B— W15 L1 D13 2.5 100 1207.5 $5 Q
11 Steven Phang 1150 W17 L4 D12 L6 W16 2.5 100 1095 $5 Q
12 Lauren Ling 934 F L3 W13 D11 L7 W17 2.5 99 1148 2nd Girl Medal $5 Q
13 Ethan Truong 1010 L4 L12 B— W16 D10 2.5 99 1130 $5 Q
14 14 Harry Nguyen 968 U— W17 L9 W15 L6 2 100 1084.5
15 15 Bryan Nikolei Chong 958 D5 L7 L10 L14 B— 1.5 100 1147.5
16 16-17 Tim Nguyen unr. L9 L8 W17 L13 L11 1 100 1070
17 Dante Mazza unr. L11 L14 L16 B— L12 1 99 1017