TBC – To be confirmed after December 31

Draw – draw to win a free OCC entry – 5 free entries donated by our sponsors.

Elite
# Place Name ID Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[H] TBrk[P] Award Free OCC entry OCC GP money
1 1-2 Max Chen 1119194 2101 6 W5 W3 D2 W9 W7 4.5 100 1680.5 Trophy Yes NA $10
2 Jeffrey R. Zhao 1142864 1862 6 W12 W7 D1 W4 W3 4.5 100 1566 Trophy Yes NA $10
3 3-6 Youhe Huang 1211624 1723 6 W11 L1 W4 W8 L2 3 100 1646.5 Bronze Yes NA $5
4 Sarah Peng 956823 1755 11 W10 W6 L3 L2 W9 3 99 1596.5 NA $5
5 James Qiu 1211174 1440 5 L1 W11 W8 W7 L6 3 99 1518 NA $5
6 Adam Li 1235079 1488 5 W8 L4 L7 W10 W5 3 99 1459 NA $5
7 7-10 Raymond Gao 1305538 1642 7 W9 L2 W6 L5 L1 2 100 1738.5 NA
8 Anni Guo 1333258 881 4 L6 W10 L5 L3 W12 2 100 1357 NA
9 Lefan (Felix) Yang 1332213 894 4 L7 W12 W11 L1 L4 2 99 1426 NA
10 April Zhong 1388799 1246 5 L4 L8 W12 L6 W11 2 99 1270.5 NA
11 11 Zichen (Roger) Zuo 1370081 896 3 L3 L5 L9 W12 L10 1 100 1342 NA
12 12 Ryan Zhong 1375356 1250 2 L2 L9 L10 L11 L8 0 100 1421 NA
G.8-12
# Place Name ID Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[H] TBrk[P] Award Free OCC entry OCC GP money
1 1-2 Eric Lam 1373646 1090 9 W3 W7 L4 W2 W6 4 100 1368.5 Trophy Draw Qualified $10
2 Max England 1040062 1942 8 W13 W10 W5 L1 W3 4 99 1285.5 Silver Draw Qualified $10
3 3-6 Ingrid Wu 1267312 1285 8 L1 W8 W12 W5 L2 3 100 1367 Bronze Draw Qualified $5
4 Daniel Tang 1102814 1619 10 U— W9 W1 L6 W10 3 99 1354 Draw Qualified $5
5 Alan Zheng 1361046 1392 9 W9 W6 L2 L3 W11 3 99 1325 $5
6 Tiffany Yan 982732 1183 10 W8 L5 W7 W4 L1 3 99 1317 Draw Qualified $5
7 7-8 Jonathan Wu 1292038 1203 8 W11 L1 L6 D8 B— 2.5 100 1286.5 $5
8 Qiangbin (Bobby) Yan 1278145 1005 8 L6 L3 B— D7 W9 2.5 100 1209.5 $5
9 9-12 Shawn (Haofeng) Chen 1241043 1098 10 L5 L4 W13 W10 L8 2 100 1186
10 Adrian D’Souza 1019092 1157 9 W12 L2 W11 L9 L4 2 99 1263.5
11 Ryan Spagnolo 1363972 1013 8 L7 W13 L10 W12 L5 2 99 1060
12 Hannah Hewang 1395718 691 9 L10 B— L3 L11 W13 2 98 1095
13 13 Ewan Bishop 1064496 1099 9 L2 L11 L9 B— L12 1 100 1217.5
G.7
# Place Name ID Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[H] TBrk[P] Award Free OCC entry OCC GP money
1 1 Alexander Sotnikov 1302761 1268 7 W10 W5 D7 D8 W6 4 100 1103.5 Trophy Draw Qualified $10
2 2-3 Rajan Roberts 1107617 1055 7 W3 D8 L9 W4 W7 3.5 100 1198 Silver Draw Qualified $5
3 Atharva Srinivas 1181057 1580 7 L2 W11 W5 D7 W8 3.5 99 1164 Bronze Draw Qualified $5
4 4-6 Helen Lin 1206404 1155 7 W12 D7 D8 L2 W9 3 100 1061 $5
5 Sophia Wang 1167399 826 7 W9 L1 L3 W10 W12 3 100 984.5 $5
6 Nathan Tam 1414697 934 7 L7 W12 W11 W9 L1 3 100 931.5 $5
7 7-8 Kyle Hu 1161786 1371 7 W6 D4 D1 D3 L2 2.5 100 1327 $5
8 Charlie Song 1005939 1324 7 W11 D2 D4 D1 L3 2.5 100 1248 $5
9 9-10 Owen Guo 1107279 1333 7 L5 W10 W2 L6 L4 2 100 1173
10 Shivam Bhatt 1260189 699 7 L1 L9 W12 L5 W11 2 99 918.5
11 11 Abhay Shenoy 1270361 701 7 L8 L3 L6 W12 L10 1 100 1003
12 12 Chantal Zhang 1424564 unr. 7 L4 L6 L10 L11 L5 0 100 1018
G.6
# Place Name ID Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[H] TBrk[P] Award Free OCC entry OCC GP money
1 1 Adrien Cheng 1253935 1324 6 W8 W15 W5 W6 W10 5 100 1145.5 Trophy Draw Qualified $10
2 2-3 Richard Han 1368685 1140 6 W9 W13 W7 L4 W6 4 100 1119 Silver Draw Qualified $10
3 Neal Nian Li 1262698 718 6 W20 W4 L6 W7 W13 4 100 987.5 Bronze Draw Qualified $10
4 4-5 Brendan Chan 1350786 1320 6 W23 L3 W16 W2 D5 3.5 100 1115 $5
5 Zixuan [Johnson] Zhou 1330749 669 6 W17 W19 L1 W12 D4 3.5 100 945 $5
6 6-11 Andrew Fuad Gulec 1223111 1494 6 W16 W22 W3 L1 L2 3 100 1199 $5
7 Aayush Ajith 1424575 unr. 6 B— W11 L2 L3 W17 3 100 1053 $5
8 Ananth Vadarevu 1390972 980 6 L1 L14 W20 W21 W15 3 100 876.5 $5
9 Yicheng Zhao 1332865 727 6 L2 W20 L12 W16 W14 3 100 871 $5
10 Milad Nazir 1408195 668 6 L11 B— W15 W14 L1 3 99 995 $5
11 Harry Xue 1183577 1038 6 W10 L7 W21 D13 D12 3 99 968 $5
12 12-13 Raf Adrik De Leon 1208439 1168 6 L22 W23 W9 L5 D11 2.5 100 1069.5 $5
13 Dailiang Chen 1307169 836 6 W14 L2 W19 D11 L3 2.5 100 975.5 $5
14 14-18 Mark Rozin 1134819 1284 6 L13 W8 W22 L10 L9 2 100 1132
15 Aaron Ding 1413764 1026 6 W21 L1 L10 W18 L8 2 100 1094
16 An Xin (Sunny) Zhang 1373916 1026 6 L6 W18 L4 L9 W21 2 100 1041
17 Connor Yao 1413753 1047 6 L5 L21 W23 W22 L7 2 100 987
18 Jasper He 1397362 700 6 L19 L16 B— L15 W20 2 98 721.5
19 19-23 JoJo Kourkoulakos 1395011 1111 6 W18 L5 L13 U— U— 1 100 1094.5
20 Benjamin Wang 1256005 1128 6 L3 L9 L8 W23 L18 1 100 1058.5
21 Lauren Hewang 1395685 566 6 L15 W17 L11 L8 L16 1 100 901.5
22 Tahir Hasanov 1203849 766 6 W12 L6 L14 L17 U— 1 100 889.5
23 Jack Yuhao Xu 1281892 942 6 L4 L12 L17 L20 B— 1 99 797
G.5
# Place Name ID Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[H] TBrk[P] Award Free OCC entry OCC GP money
1 1 Ricky Zhu 1332696 890 5 W25 W16 W6 W8 W5 5 100 865.5 Trophy Draw Qualified $10
2 2 Noah Nathaniel Yuen 1360056 1202 5 W20 D6 W7 W13 W8 4.5 100 956 Silver Draw Qualified $10
3 3-4 George Song 1357503 1121 5 W18 W17 W9 L5 W10 4 100 872.5 Bronze Draw Qualified $10
4 Dylan Puri 1361799 1032 5 W22 W10 L8 W17 W9 4 100 825 Bronze Draw Qualified $10
5 5-7 Nathan Ye 1146161 1024 5 W19 D7 W16 W3 L1 3.5 100 1012.5 $5
6 Joey Lin 1387585 956 5 W24 D2 L1 W20 W17 3.5 100 947 $5
7 Joseph O’Malley 1207989 716 5 W13 D5 L2 W18 W19 3.5 100 919 $5
8 8-12 Angus Zhang 1146374 1252 5 W11 W12 W4 L1 L2 3 100 1142.5 $5
9 Chung He 1308611 988 5 W23 W21 L3 W14 L4 3 100 910 $5
10 Chase Liu 1308993 843 5 W14 L4 W22 W12 L3 3 100 909.5 $5
11 Elizabeth Wang 1354285 788 5 L8 W26 L18 W27 W16 3 99 661.5 $5
12 Daniel Liu 1275311 970 5 W26 L8 W20 L10 W18 3 98 763.5 $5
13 13-15 Martin Liu 1197426 1064 5 L7 W23 W15 L2 D14 2.5 100 927.5 $5
14 Sanjana Kadiyala 1424586 unr. 5 L10 W19 W26 L9 D13 2.5 100 730 $5
15 Abigail D’Souza 1177042 731 5 L16 W25 L13 W22 D23 2.5 99 631 $5
16 16-21 Yenting Lin 1263058 1181 5 W15 L1 L5 W23 L11 2 100 958
17 Andy Yan 1372353 918 5 W27 L3 W21 L4 L6 2 100 881.5
18 Amy Lou 1361698 716 5 L3 W27 W11 L7 L12 2 100 881
19 Hansel Suen 1262272 640 5 L5 L14 W24 W21 L7 2 100 843
20 Daniel Shao 1277414 785 5 L2 W24 L12 L6 W25 2 100 829
21 Recon (Rui Gang) Chen 1317093 533 5 W28 L9 L17 L19 W27 2 98 555
22 22-24 Mars Sun 1424597 unr. 5 L4 B— L10 L15 D24 1.5 100 829
23 Anson Chan 1112769 563 5 L9 L13 W25 L16 D15 1.5 100 715
24 Ludi Fang 1419028 529 5 L6 L20 L19 W26 D22 1.5 100 656
25 25-27 Devki Bhatt 1260426 350 5 L1 L15 L23 B— L20 1 100 886
26 Justin Zhang 1370452 562 5 L12 L11 L14 L24 B— 1 100 794
27 Carina Feng 1387664 425 5 L17 L18 B— L11 L21 1 100 777
28 28 Andy Zhang 1142875 968 5 L21 U— U— U— U— 0 100 707
G.4
# Place Name ID Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[H] TBrk[P] Award Free OCC entry OCC GP money
1 1 Rut Jurry [RJ] De Leon 1292466 1029 4 W27 W16 W18 D5 W2 4.5 100 924.5 Trophy Draw Qualified $10
2 2-4 Alex Xu 1309757 956 4 W20 W12 W4 W7 L1 4 100 958 Silver Draw Qualified $10
3 Ivan Huang 1333045 923 4 U— W20 W11 W12 W5 4 100 875 Bronze Draw Qualified $10
4 Nathan Wang 1208351 1292 4 W11 W19 L2 W6 W13 4 99 978 Bronze Draw Qualified $10
5 5-10 Howard Andrei Villegas 1315451 841 4 W30 W10 W9 D1 L3 3.5 100 919 $5
6 David Huang 1267198 1045 4 W28 D17 W21 L4 W19 3.5 100 868 $5
7 Ricky Chen 1345151 881 4 W24 W21 W22 L2 D10 3.5 100 833 $5
8 Daniel Morrison 1267402 1024 4 W32 L18 W14 W23 D9 3.5 100 796.5 $5
9 Helena Jin 1256051 1064 4 W23 W13 L5 W18 D8 3.5 99 946 $5
10 Lucy Gao 1305551 1308 4 W22 L5 W17 W19 D7 3.5 99 931.5 $5
11 11-16 Jay Verma 1415452 680 4 L4 W24 L3 W21 W28 3 100 823 $5
12 Ethan Lin 1424608 unr. 4 W25 L2 W32 L3 W22 3 100 785 $5
13 Crystal Wang 1317082 813 4 W31 L9 W27 W15 L4 3 100 778.5 $5
14 Austin Liao 1301951 730 4 U— W30 L8 W24 W23 3 100 637 $5
15 Albert Luo 1321468 1187 4 L18 W25 W16 L13 W17 3 99 871 $5
16 Hancy Jiang 1373141 794 4 W34 L1 L15 W20 W18 3 99 769 $5
17 17 Evan Clark 1388081 809 4 W35 D6 L10 W29 L15 2.5 100 753 $5
18 18-29 Jayden Ng 1290216 672 4 W15 W8 L1 L9 L16 2 100 951
19 Daniel Guo 1264858 829 4 W33 L4 W28 L10 L6 2 100 874.5
20 Joshua Liu 1311456 595 4 L2 L3 W31 L16 W27 2 100 777.5
21 Alyssa Yuan 1320063 525 4 W29 L7 L6 L11 W30 2 100 751
22 Lucy Yang 1364589 702 4 L10 W33 L7 W30 L12 2 100 745
23 Kevin Xu 1418949 632 4 L9 W31 W29 L8 L14 2 100 717
24 Brady Chen 1320895 591 4 L7 L11 W35 L14 W34 2 100 650
25 Eric Jiahua Zhang 1372342 606 4 L12 L15 L33 W35 W31 2 100 541.5
26 George Zhou 1424619 unr. 4 U— U— L30 W32 W35 2 100 348
27 Zoe Wang 1308925 620 4 L1 W34 L13 W33 L20 2 99 702
28 Matthew Jiang 1215854 622 4 L6 W35 L19 W34 L11 2 99 654.5
29 Isaiah Mohamed 1206911 832 4 L21 W32 L23 L17 W33 2 98 665
30 30-34 Brian Lu 1387484 527 4 L5 L14 W26 L22 L21 1 100 820
31 Daryl Tsang 1395628 426 4 L13 L23 L20 B— L25 1 100 746
32 Henry Wang 1308699 598 4 L8 L29 L12 L26 B— 1 100 734
33 Brayden Pan 1413742 435 4 L19 L22 W25 L27 L29 1 100 652.5
34 Jin Lin Yang 1419377 372 4 L16 L27 B— L28 L24 1 100 639.5
35 35 Jessica Ng 1290205 421 4 L17 L28 L24 L25 L26 0 100 664
G.3
# Place Name ID Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[H] TBrk[P] Award Free OCC entry OCC GP money
1 1 Arnav Mane 1256523 1064 3 W18 W16 W14 W2 W6 5 100 753.5 Trophy Draw Qualified $10
2 2-5 Benjamin Feng 1330457 931 3 W20 W17 W4 L1 W13 4 100 848 Silver Draw Qualified $10
3 Thomas Huang 1387326 648 3 W11 L14 W9 W16 W17 4 100 638 Silver Draw Qualified $10
4 Bradley Tseng 1323821 1206 3 W7 W19 L2 W5 W8 4 99 894 Bronze Draw Qualified $10
5 Jaden Wang 1364681 837 3 W22 W15 W6 L4 W7 4 99 745 Bronze Draw Qualified $10
6 6-13 Sean Gao 1333113 968 3 W21 W13 L5 W19 L1 3 100 858 $5
7 Jacob Wang 1256106 623 3 L4 W11 W12 W21 L5 3 100 810.5 $5
8 Edward Qiu 1357615 764 3 L15 W22 W18 W17 L4 3 100 640.5 $5
9 Sky Dai 1365399 471 3 L17 B— L3 W23 W14 3 100 596.5 $5
10 Allan Allakhverdi 1334002 568 3 L14 W23 L16 W15 W20 3 100 516 $5
11 Ryan Huang 1424632 unr. 3 L3 L7 B— W18 W16 3 99 733 $5
12 Andrew Li 1373714 857 3 U— B— L7 W24 W19 3 99 674.5 $5
13 Cheney Chen 1369899 650 3 W27 L6 W15 W14 L2 3 99 655 $5
14 14-21 Wilfrid Chan 1373049 868 3 W10 W3 L1 L13 L9 2 100 889
15 Max Chen 1390983 515 3 W8 L5 L13 L10 B— 2 100 847.5
16 David Morrison 1256545 797 3 W24 L1 W10 L3 L11 2 100 808
17 Milana Inozemtseva 1309735 760 3 W9 L2 W25 L8 L3 2 100 786
18 Nima Piltan 1356669 600 3 L1 W25 L8 L11 W24 2 100 721
19 Lucas Siu 1322515 704 3 W26 L4 W21 L6 L12 2 100 706
20 Alvin Wang 1256095 590 3 L2 L24 W22 W25 L10 2 100 633
21 Raymond Gao 1418894 599 3 L6 W27 L19 L7 W25 2 99 608.5
22 22-23 Edward Xin 1414574 559 3 L5 L8 L20 B— D23 1.5 100 670.5
23 Ethan Zhang 1308633 698 3 L25 L10 W24 L9 D22 1.5 100 563
24 24-25 Jim Qi 1363059 541 3 L16 W20 L23 L12 L18 1 100 567
25 Ivy Quinlan 1413797 382 3 W23 L18 L17 L20 L21 1 100 506
26 26-27 Wilson Wang 1418916 383 3 L19 U— U— U— U— 0 100 722
27 George Zhou 1424619 unr. 3 L13 L21 U— U— U— 0 100 650.5
G.2
# Place Name ID Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[H] TBrk[P] Award Free OCC entry OCC GP money
1 1 Rae Chen 1351484 750 2 W19 W10 W3 W2 W5 5 100 732.5 Trophy Draw Qualified $10
2 2-4 Patrick O’Malley 1318421 948 2 W13 W14 W8 L1 W7 4 100 746.5 Silver Draw Qualified $10
3 Ezekiel Paule 1363061 740 2 W15 W9 L1 W16 W8 4 100 681.5 Bronze Draw Qualified $10
4 Jeremy Zhu 1369888 847 2 W11 L5 W15 W14 W9 4 100 632 Bronze Draw Qualified $10
5 5-6 Yichen Wang 1373905 655 2 W24 W4 D7 W6 L1 3.5 100 702 $5
6 Kai Ng 1354882 865 2 D21 W25 W22 L5 W14 3.5 99 516 $5
7 7-12 Lawrence Liu 1339604 689 2 W16 D22 D5 W17 L2 3 100 665 $5
8 Beckham Jones 1345083 722 2 W23 W12 L2 W10 L3 3 100 656.5 $5
9 Yiming Zhao 1369877 589 2 W26 L3 W18 W22 L4 3 100 531 $5
10 Marie Guan 1333304 665 2 W17 L1 W11 L8 W16 3 99 711 $5
11 Isabelle Guan 1370024 541 2 L4 W20 L10 W18 W19 3 99 552 $5
12 Christian Yip 1361136 647 2 W18 L8 L16 W15 W17 3 99 535 $5
13 13 Felix Zhou 1418837 566 2 L2 D21 L17 W24 W20 2.5 100 519 $5
14 14-21 Nameer Issani 1362126 667 2 W20 L2 W21 L4 L6 2 100 697.5
15 Tom Wan 1339626 479 2 L3 W24 L4 L12 W22 2 100 569.5
16 Ryan Wang 1361316 431 2 L7 W26 W12 L3 L10 2 100 566
17 Xiyu Lu 1418826 424 2 L10 W19 W13 L7 L12 2 100 560.5
18 Jerry Ning 1323404 284 2 L12 B— L9 L11 W25 2 100 461
19 Yeva Kozyreva 1420738 520 2 L1 L17 W24 W26 L11 2 99 510
20 Aiden Li 1416238 424 2 L14 L11 W25 W21 L13 2 99 482
21 Charis Zhu 1418051 565 2 D6 D13 L14 L20 W26 2 98 516
22 22 James Gulec 1420536 unr. 2 W25 D7 L6 L9 L15 1.5 100 511
23 23-26 Andrew Li 1373714 433 2 L8 B— U— U— U— 1 100 766
24 Austen Li 1373703 370 2 L5 L15 L19 L13 B— 1 100 566
25 Fiona Stockley 1393345 578 2 L22 L6 L20 B— L18 1 100 531.5
26 Jessie Yuan 1308666 258 2 L9 L16 B— L19 L21 1 100 484
K-G.1
# Place Name ID Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[H] TBrk[P] Award Free OCC entry OCC GP money
1 1 Aarush Ajith 1424621 unr. 1 W12 W5 W4 W2 W8 5 100 721 Trophy Draw Qualified $10
2 2-3 Triston Li 1387023 610 1 W6 W7 W3 L1 W4 4 100 734 Silver Draw Qualified $10
3 William Wang 1361913 667 1 W16 W10 L2 W6 W5 4 99 561 Bronze Draw Qualified $10
4 4-9 Timur Shar 1404268 738 1 W13 W11 L1 W10 L2 3 100 631 $5
5 Justin Tso 1369833 615 1 W15 L1 W11 W7 L3 3 100 568 $5
6 Mason Lu 1403908 327 1 L2 W13 W15 L3 W10 3 100 510.5 $5
7 Heye Gao 1364859 745 1 W8 L2 W12 L5 W13 3 99 666 $5
8 Percy Xing 1388114 504 1 L7 W14 W9 W11 L1 3 99 587.5 $5
9 Ryan Puri 1415338 602 1 U— W16 L8 W14 W12 3 99 414 $5
10 10-14 Marcas Siu 1362093 591 1 W14 L3 W17 L4 L6 2 100 486
11 Andy R Wang 1361092 541 1 W17 L4 L5 L8 W16 2 100 480
12 Connor Tseng 1413832 524 1 L1 W15 L7 W17 L9 2 100 477.5
13 Tymon Chen 1418084 405 99 L4 L6 W16 W15 L7 2 100 429
14 Michael Zhang 1361632 284 1 L10 L8 B— L9 W17 2 99 449.5
15 15-17 Henry Luo 1413843 355 1 L5 L12 L6 L13 B— 1 100 571.5
16 Muchen Li 1328286 401 1 L3 L9 L13 B— L11 1 100 556.5
17 Max Zhuge 1385289 236 1 L11 B— L10 L12 L14 1 100 394.5